"Providing the best service possible to the women bowlers in Ohio."

 

 

Welcome to the online office of the Ohio USBC Women's Bowling Association.  Please feel free to contact us if you have any questions regarding any content of this site.

Home
Up
Board of Directors
Tournaments
Programs
Related & Affiliated
Archives

 

State Office:

 

PO Box 752048

Centerville, OH  45475

 

529 Windsor Park Drive

Centerville, OH  45459

 

Phone:  (937) 436-2695

Fax:  (937) 436-2699

 

 

 

 

2007 Singles Event - Final Results

Bowler Associaton Total
Moody, Mary Gr. Dayton 803
Barney, Mary Jackson County 789
Whitaker, Tina Hardin County 781
Turner, Ruth Massillon 779
Bigham, Candice Southeastern Ohio 778
Miller,Hillary Bellefontaine 770
Kordish, Karen Gr. Dayton 769
Reynolds, Jessica New Bremen 755
Plate, Delia Warren 755
Ewing, Diane Warren 754
Lewis, Cheryl Defiance 753
Harr, Mona Salem 752
Titch, Mona Warren 751
Ogden, Sue Bryan 751
Wittenmuer, Angie Gr. Henry County 747
Priest, Patti Newark 746
Wilson, Natosha Warren 746
Schmitz, Kari Gr. Toledo 746
Tenney, Michelle Youngstown 745
Pekar, Patricia Lake-Geauga 744
Siesel, Karalee Sandusky 744
Crile, Linda Delaware 744
Williams-Priesto, Chris Akron Area 744
Peterson, Hazel Knox County 744
Brown, Rebecca Gr. Dayton 743
Fender, Lynda Akron Area 742
Thompson-Horn, Tanis McCook Area 741
Dickerson, Kirsten Lake-Geauga 741
Villarreal, Shari Cleveland 741
Markuz, Caryn Akron Area 738
Hogan, Mandy Central Ohio 737
Volkman, Pam Gr. Henry County 737
Haggard, Loryl Gr. Cincinnati 735
Miller, Sandy Gr. Toledo 735
Miller, Tracy Akron Area 735
Cavinee, Kim Madison County 733
Moran, Patty Elyria 732
Clucus, Bonnie Central Ohio 731
Miller, Dottie Akron Area 730
Ludeman, Sally Gr. Henry County 730
Stark, Kim Chillicothe 729
Brown, Darla Chillicothe 729
Hosek, Libby Cleveland 727
Killilea, Bobbi Newark 727
Arnold, Cori Coshocton 727
Rotz, Deb Cleveland 727
Bensman, Deb Versailles 726
McMullen, Sheila Gr. Hamilton 726
Starr, Linda Gr. Toledo 726
Mingua, Misty Gr. Cincinnati 726
Mozingo, Mary Akron Area 726
Simpson, Linda Youngstown 726
Snyder, Stephanie Gr. Toledo 725
Faught, Lavonda Jackson County 725
Marqua, Sami Gr. Cincinnati 725
Sage, Darlene Akron Area 724
Ruark, Carla Gr. Cincinnati 724
Rose, Laura Akron Area 724
Kuch, Connie Wapakoneta 723
Scott, Carmelitta Chillicothe 723
Smith, Susie Central Ohio 723
Wood, Mariellen Lake-Geauga 723
Cambier, Michelle Ashtabula 723
Shields, Susan Gr. Dayton 722
Sole, Brandy Newark 721
Day, Lisa Miami Valley 721
Anderson, Shari Gr. Cincinnati 721
Woessner, Jodi Gr. Toledo 721
Camp,Dawn Jackson County 721
Russell, Holly Champaign County 721
Potter, Loeta Gr. Cincinnati 720
Dorin-Lizzi, Cathy Gr. Cincinnati 720
Lonsway, Lisa Gr. Toledo 719
Snyder, Patti Gr. Cincinnati 719
Jones, Diane Central Ohio 719
Adolph, Terry Portage County 719
Aichele, Crystal Gr. Cincinnati 718
Simon, Adele Lima District 718
Mentzer, Isabell Central Ohio 718
Bassitt, Michelle Central Ohio 718
Taylor, Angie Gr. Dayton 718
Wurdack, Christy Central Ohio 717
Williams, Cindy Gr. Dayton 717
Johnson, Rachel Gr. Toledo 717
Smith, Angela Portage County 716
Stewart, Anita Lima District 715
Watkins, Bev Bellefontaine 715
Rettig, Tricia Gr. Toledo 715
Garling, Michelle Youngstown 715
Stratmann, Mona Gr. Cincinnati 715
Hrack-Hedzik, Bea Gr. Cincinnati 714
Albright, Paige Gr. Toledo 714
Allen, Terri Akron Area 714
Napier, Shelia Knox County 714
Scribner, Karen Gr. Toledo 713
Bennett, Laura Gr. Cincinnati 713
Ousley, Vicki Jackson County 712
Lawson, Margaret Miami Valley 712
Jolly, Laticia Cleveland 712
Constable, Vicky Stillwater Valley 712
Laubis, Ellie Hardin County 711
Haefke, Teri Youngstown 711
Goettge, Marcia Knox County 710
Conover, Nancy Hardin County 710
Hahn, Benita Gr. Dayton 710
Sikora, Melissa Akron Area 710
Steele, Sandy East Liverpool 710
Jenkins, Helen Athens 710
Bodi, Peggy Bellefontaine 709
Williams, Linda Chillicothe 709
Hooks, Janice Gr. Hamilton 709
Owen, Chris Oak Harbor 708
Underhill, Joyce Chillicothe 708
Temple, Cyndi Salem 708
Jenkins, Tracy Chillicothe 708
Kallio, Vicki Ashtabula 708
Litt, Bonnie Knox County 708
Schneller, Judy Washington C. H. 707
McDermott, Deb Gr. Cincinnati 707
Neff, Teri Zanesville 706
Rush, Shelley Marion 706
Vaculik, Liz Gr. Toledo 706
Wagner, Carol Gr. Dayton 706
Carnes, Mary Akron Area 706
Humphrey, Marsha Southeastern Ohio 706
Bewie, Margaret Cleveland 706
Spitzer, Pam Versailles 705
Young, Amy Defiance 705
Staples, LaShaun Gr. Toledo 705
Fyffe, Betty Central Ohio 705
Kremer, Jackie Versailles 705
Ward, Deb Bellefontaine 705
McClintock, Iona Ashtabula 704
Enyart, Norma Fort Recovery 704
Clish, Beatrice Lake-Geauga 704
Glass, JoAnn Gr. Cincinnati 704
Jaeger, Leslie Akron Area 704
Cunningham, Stephanie Madison County 704
Graziani, Jill Bryan 704
McCrory, Sharron Cleveland 704
Rambo, Renee Youngstown 704
Simpson, Carol Delaware 704
Carpenter, Amanda Marietta 703
Bloom, Jane Gr. Dayton 703
Warns, Beth Oak Harbor 703
Torielli-Fenley, Emily United 703
Lester, Denise Warren 703
Shepherd, Wendy Akron Area 703
Petry, Janelle Gr. Dayton 703
Frankart, Cassandra Tiffin 702
Busico, Sandy Portage County 702
Kasicki, Joan Oak Harbor 702
Million, Marcia Miami Valley 702
Diles, Bettianne Warren 702
Dabbelt, Tammy Gr. Dayton 702
Hudson, Angie Paulding 702
Park, Phyllis Central Ohio 702
Preble, Sandy Bellefontaine 701
Carpenter, Mary Gr. Cincinnati 701
Crum, Linda Salem 701
Shockley, Jackie Gr. Cincinnati 701
Bremer, SueAnn Gr. Henry County 700
Carr, Sabrina Gr. Toledo 700
Fehr, Stacy Gr. Cincinnati 700
Kuhl, Missy Gr. Hamilton 700
Kurtz, Teresa Defiance 699
Edmondson, Donna Gr. Dayton 699
Kelly, Donna Chillicothe 699
Sliwinski, Debbie Gr. Toledo 699
Williams, Marilynne Youngstown 699
Evans, Roxanne Springfield District 699
Ligotti, Mary Lou Youngstown 698
Lucas, Michelle Miami Valley 698
Kelly, Linda Gr. Dayton 698
Fehr, Nancy Gr. Cincinnati 698
Hindson, Jan Gr. Dayton 698
Graham, Cindy Woodsfield 697
Miller, Cindy Gr. Toledo 697
Cochran, Melissa Gr. Dayton 697
Longnecker, Julie Loudonville 697
Coleman, Ann Gr. Dayton 697
Sewell, Rhonda Akron Area 697
Gephart, Emily Coshocton 697
Thieken, Deidra Gr. Hamilton 696
Clark, Sarah McCook Area 696
Shock, Deb Gr. Toledo 696
Short, Cindy Miami Valley 696
Tokar, Shannon Gr. Hamilton 696
Buehrer, Laura Gr. Toledo 696
Griswold, Maria Gr. Toledo 696
Couts, Rachel Defiance 696
Thomas, Lori Akron Area 696
Smith, Rhonda Gr. Cincinnati 696
Clarke, Maribel Zanesville 696
Kelly, Megan Gr. Dayton 696
Fullerton, Linda Champaign County 696
Abraham, Jamie Central Ohio 695
Skiver, Betsy Gr. Toledo 695
Harper, Laurie Youngstown 695
Thomas, Eleanor Coshocton 695
Hahn, Katie Gr. Toledo 695
Curran, Becky Cleveland 695
Knowles, Marilyn Defiance 694
Mobley, Margaret Chillicothe 694
Clark, Gwenda Lima District 694
Bowling, Shelli Gr. Dayton 694
Dunn, Pam Warren 693
Barron, Idamae Youngstown 693
Wilson, Milissa Warren 693
Schutz, Debbie Lake-Geauga 693
Castle, Reda Chillicothe 693
Garcia, Brenda Sandusky 693
Waller, Theresa Warren 693
Miles, Lisa Akron Area 693
Lane, Crystal Findlay Area 692
James, Pamela Youngstown 692
Smith, Marcie Newcomerstown 692
Friedhoff, Karen Gr. Hamilton 692
Grigsby, Kathy Jackson County 692
Garman, Robin Gr. Dayton 692
Witt, Sara Gr. Dayton 692
Collier, Eleanor Cleveland 692
Weber, Bonnie Medina 692
Daniels, Amy S. Gr. Dayton 691
Park, Pam McCook Area 691
Seara, Christina Gr. Cincinnati 691
Morris, Pearl Lorain 691
Oswalt, Beverly Bellefontaine 691
Dowdy, Marg Southeastern Ohio 691
Dykes, Marsha Youngstown 691
Vuletich, Danielle Youngstown 691
Lowry, Peg St. Marys 691
Jandrokovic, Margie Cleveland 691
Soles, Tammy Coshocton 691
Lewis, Kami Gr. Cincinnati 691
Manson, Angela Stillwater Valley 691
Mann, Terri Lima District 690
Nagy, Darlene Gr. Toledo 690
Nelson, Moriah Chillicothe 690
Lyons, Brenda Southeastern Ohio 690
Taylor, DeCinda Youngstown 690
Carlson, Carol Gr. Cincinnati 690
Treska, Robin Cleveland 690
Stout, Melissa Alliance 690
Duckinorth, Chelsea Chillicothe 689
Ahleman, Heidi Gr. Henry County 689
Laub, Cathy Archbold Area 689
Oates, Pamela Findlay Area 689
Yost, Kathy Southeastern Ohio 689
Daugherty, Stacie Wooster 689
Maag, Norma Lima District 688
Herold, Lynette McCook Area 688
Craig, Carol Oak Harbor 688
Aungst, Jackie Massillon 688
Diles, Annette Warren 688
McCormick, Delores United 688
Shilt, Kathy Gr. Dayton 688
Kawecki, Debbie Cleveland 688
Newcome, Tina Akron Area 688
Chapek, Linda Ashtabula 688
Becker, Vicki Southeastern Ohio 688
Johngrass, Amy Youngstown 688
Broughton, Jana Portsmouth 688
Weber, Ruth Lima District 687
Ullman, Donna Woodsfield 687
Reisinger, Dianna Sidney 687
Kusser, Ida Sandusky 687
Nash, Diane Springfield District 687
Byers, Tracy McCook Area 687
Ballard, Cindy Madison County 687
Brinker, Chris Wooster 687
Blubaugh, Shelly Knox County 687
Landwehr, Judy Lima District 686
Leichty, Sue Versailles 686
Chicase, Marla Youngstown 686
Dart, Mary Cleveland 686
Michelli, Diane Akron Area 686
Castelli, Cindy Cleveland 686
Sharp, Chris Minster 686
Burgess, Linda Canton 686
Garman, Darlene Gr. Dayton 686
Epifano, Debbie Cleveland 686
Amstutz, Wanda Wooster 686
Ludwig, Amie Logan 686
Virden, Kristina Salem 686
Cipolloni, Joy Lima District 685
Tonkin, Michelle Portage County 685
Frankart, Carrie Tiffin 685
Ackeret, Michelle Massillon 685
Weekly, Mary Jo Newark 685
Taylor, Juanita Cleveland 685
Streeter, Mary Newcomerstown 685
Study, Sandra Kay Gr. Hamilton 685
Scobee, Elizabeth Miami Valley 685
Canright, Lisa Canton 685
Reichley, Marjorie Findlay Area 685
Kurtz, Marilyn Bryan 685
Mentrup, Sandee Gr. Cincinnati 685
Taylor, Jodi Ashtabula 685
Rodriguez, Angel Lima District 685
Herman, Dawn Akron Area 685
Delbert, Lani Zanesville 684
Point, Ashely Lima District 684
Blair, Natalie Gr. Dayton 684
Crowe, Imo Marion 684
Summers, Brooke Gr. Toledo 684
Rankin, Kim Southeastern Ohio 684
Brisker, Veronica Sandusky 684
Pierson, K.C. Cleveland 684
Willrath, Tracy Celina 683
Corrin, Jessica L. Canton 683
Wazelle, Kelly Warren 683
Burchfield, Pam Central Ohio 683
Pease, Tracy Gr. Toledo 683
Howard, Nancy Miami Valley 683
Riffle, Beulah Jackson County 683
Cousino, Pam Gr. Toledo 683
Isakov, Pam Akron Area 683
Lackey, Mary Gr. Dayton 683
Rawe, Debbie Gr. Cincinnati 682
Garvey, Carolyn Steubenville 682
Spitler, Jane Marion 682
Bettinger, Barb Gr. Toledo 682
Rushlow, Debbie Gr. Dayton 682
Graven, Holly Loudonville 682
McCormick, Tammara Gr. Toledo 682
Weitthoff, Cheryl Central Ohio 682
Karcher, Linda Marietta 682
Gressel, Jeanne Delaware 682
Edwards, Beth Lima District 682
Bostwick, Betty Delaware 682
Kuecher, Marianne Gr. Toledo 682
Figer, Wendy Gr. Dayton 682
Modarelli, Carolyn Wooster 681
Giar, Cookie Gr. Cincinnati 681
Denzler, Cheryll Gr. Cincinnati 681
Nezbeth, Jamie Warren 681
Birnesser, Shirley Salem 681
Mowell, Naysa Springfield District 681
Hays, Tammy Central Ohio 681
Kerth, Margie Gr. Hamilton 681
Maurice, Diane Cleveland 681
Koons, Crystal D. McCook Area 681
Matig, Wanda Warren 681
Cobb, Audrey Central Ohio 681
Ward,Sandy Gr. Henry County 680
Villarreal, Vaunda Gr. Cincinnati 680
Gillespie, Jennifer Miami Valley 680
Rinehart, Sherri Wapakoneta 680
Dingle, Rae Shann Gr. Cincinnati 680
Herbster, Sandy Gr. Toledo 680
Scott, Teresa McCook Area 680
Cooper, Paula Central Ohio 680
Spicer, Barbara Bryan 680
Waddle, Tammy Gr. Cincinnati 680
Conley, Sue Stillwater Valley 680
Learn, Leslie Youngstown 680
Sansone, Jessica Gr. Hamilton 680
Bruening, Michelle Cleveland 680
Nedoma, Tracie Cleveland 680
Jones, Jennifer Warren 680
Graham, Deborah Champaign County 680
Moravcik, Angie Cleveland 680
Lucier, Jan Gr. Cincinnati 680
Orders, Connie Newark 679
Gladieux, Linda Oak Harbor 679
Turner, Becky Gr. Cincinnati 679
Wilson, Tracy Gr. Cincinnati 679
Clay, Sue Lima District 679
Watson, Nadine Gr. Cincinnati 679
Parsons, Connie Chillicothe 679
Monday, Kristen Lorain 679
Downs, Resa Central Ohio 679
Swann, Andrea United 678
Mead, Amy Chillicothe 678
Baker, Linda Stillwater Valley 678
Paquette, Roseanne Gr. Toledo 678
Steinmetz, Cathy McCook Area 678
Roof, Tasha Delaware 678
Lang, Judy Marietta 678
Patterson, Tara Gr. Toledo 678
Beebe, Bonnie Gr. Toledo 678
Truett, Cathy Gr. Dayton 678
Mathis, Kendra Gr. Cincinnati 678
Dilliard, Maxine Central Ohio 678
Noble, Shawna Central Ohio 678
Proce, Deneen Warren 678
Zepernick, Pat Tiffin 677
Tinter, Dawn Cleveland 677
Pennington, Carol Youngstown 677
Burns, Erica Gr. Hamilton 677
Delserone, Rachael Lorain 677
Leather, Heather Bucyrus 677
Henry, LeeAnne Gr. Toledo 677
Marcum, Rhonda Gr. Hamilton 677
Noble, Chris Warren 677
Foreback, Sheila Youngstown 677
Bower, Carol Dover-New Philadelphia 677
Hake, Cassie Bryan 677
Parsons, Connie Akron Area 677
Beckard, Rita Gr. Dayton 677
Beckett, Cheryl Central Ohio 677
Kidd, Christina Gr. Cincinnati 677
Washington, Jane Gr. Dayton 677
Williamson, Sue Central Ohio 677
Brown, Tracie New Bremen 677
Bowers, Karen Southeastern Ohio 677
Lipscomb, Eugenia Central Ohio 677
Henderson, Andrea Gr. Dayton 677
Dixon, Tammy Jackson County 677
Crockett, Barb Delaware 677
Clay, Gaylynne Dover-New Philadelphia 677
Hamilton, Connie Barnesville 677
Steinbach, Caren Warren 677
Nicholas, Tracey Central Ohio 677
Knowlton, Jeri Marietta 676
King, Judy Akron Area 676
Hart, Arlene Newark 676
Antill, Nanci Steubenville 676
Tipton, Laurel United 676
Vizi, Deanna Gr. Toledo 676
Rolph, Linda Gr. Dayton 676
Klein, Tammy Paulding 676
Johnson, Sue Cleveland 676
Finley, Joy Chillicothe 676
Canter, Teresa Logan 676
Fishback, Gloria Gr. Cincinnati 676
Gladys, Robin Portage County 676
West, Sally Warren 675
Haines, Cindy Paulding 675
Dean, Katie Newcomerstown 675
White, Connie Southeastern Ohio 675
Vincent, Alicia Steubenville 675
Romano, Mary Akron Area 675
Ackerson Tippen, Julie Lake-Geauga 675
Watson, Jasmine Gr. Cincinnati 675
Hill, Patti Lake-Geauga 675
Willis, Carolyn Cleveland 675
Jones, Juanita Gr. Dayton 675
Thayer, Tricia Central Ohio 675
Castle, Char Gr. Dayton 675
Caldwell, Jacqueline Gr. Cincinnati 675
Conrad, Nancy Lima District 674
Halfhill, Carol Gr. Cincinnati 674
McAfee, Linda Coldwater 674
Oros, Donna Portage County 674
Gibson, Sue Stillwater Valley 674
Zeller, Dee Gr. Toledo 674
Soncrant, Laura Gr. Toledo 674
Hilligas, Roberta McCook Area 674
Shreve, Crystal Steubenville 674
Lucas, Robin United 674
Morrison, Carol Cleveland 674
Hill, Tralena Stillwater Valley 674
Houser, Lora Chillicothe 674
Atkins, LaCinda Lima District 674
Barrett, Donna Washington C.H. 674
Adkins, Missy Delaware 673
Hammer, Brenda Akron Area 673
Salterfield, Sue Marietta 673
Spade, Betty Galion 673
Musick, Paula Jackson County 673
Albert, Amy Hardin County 673
Noel, Cheri Gr. Toledo 673
Andrews, Debbie Lake-Geauga 673
Duncan, Pat Central Ohio 673
Anderson, Elaine Medina 673
Smith, Deb Gr. Toledo 673
Williamson, Sherri Central Ohio 673
Fletcher, Trisha Lima District 673
Wilson, Mandy Gr. Dayton 673
Bryant, Lisa Youngstown 673
Morris, Ida Central Ohio 673
Schustrich, Barb Portage County 673
Lee, Misty Lima District 672
Blevins, Leigh Elyria 672
Manning, Erica Logan 672
Hreboucin, Julie Youngstown 672
Brockman, Sue Gr. Cincinnati 672
Hutchins, Gail Gr. Dayton 672
Brady, Danielle Gr. Cincinnati 672
Wilbanks, Helen Canton 672
Henniger, Juanita Marietta 672
Cencebaugh, Joann Gr. Dayton 672
Merman, Kelly Gr. Cincinnati 672
Harp, Amanda Akron Area 672
Kunkle, Darla Champaign County 672
McFarland, Amy Central Ohio 672
Griesheimer, Bonnie Chillicothe 672
Dingman, Jerri Bowling Green 672
Jackson, Pauline Central Ohio 672
Kidwell, Cheryl Gr. Hamilton 671
Birney, Karen McCook Area 671
Bittaker, Laura McCook Area 671
Robbins, Karen Woodsfield 671
Snellenberger, Jane Celina 671
Partin, Vicki Celina 671
Walters, Judi Gr. Toledo 671
Higgins, Denise Gr. Cincinnati 671
Tausch, Doreen Cleveland 671
Florjancic, Theresa Youngstown 671
Crist, Krystal Bryan 671
Reinhart, Sherry Paulding 671
Eichman, Tyna Gr. Hamilton 671
Criddell, Dorinda Gr. Dayton 671
Kimak, Chris Ashtabula 671
Wilson-Brown, Valencia Gr. Hamilton 671
Fanizzi, Nikki Akron Area 671
Thatcher, Lori Van Wert 671
Workman, Maryann Portsmouth 671
Prelee, Reba Warren 671
Devereaux, Denise Warren 671
Kingery, Lorrie Portsmouth 671
Hart, Roberta Gr. Dayton 671
Vannoy, Bobbi Portage County 671
Adams, Francis Lima District 670
Boecker, Melissa Lima District 670
Gray, Jessica Fort Recovery 670
Taylor, Carol Warren 670
Morgan, Carlene Steubenville 670
Mathews, Valencia Cleveland 670
Richards, Joyce McCook Area 670
Arrendale, Eileen Canton 670
Zieno, Judy Lake-Geauga 670
Chaney, Judy Coshocton 670
Schnitkey, Steph Archbold Area 670
Bayham, Sherry Gr. Dayton 670
Favours, Diana Central Ohio 670
Ewing, Jenni Wooster 669
Bostleman, Marolyn Gr. Henry County 669
Martin, Nancy Elyria 669
Mason, Beth Southeastern Ohio 669
Quigley, Betty Gr. Dayton 669
Huff, Judith Gr. Dayton 669
Mathis, Kim Miami Valley 669
Hord, Rhonda Hardin County 669
Hubbard, Sandy East Liverpool 669
Bernard, Stephanie Gr. Dayton 669
Teel, Sharon Cleveland 669
Ruby, Tammy Hardin County 669
Kaminski, Heather Wooster 669
Fairchild, Erin Gr. Dayton 669
Ihle, Bonnie Sidney 669
Becknell, Lisa Gr. Cincinnati 669
Golden, Tracy Southeastern Ohio 669
Stack, Candice Athens 669
Watson, Millie Warren 668
Rhodes, Julia Van Wert 668
Jacobs, Marianne Fremont 668
Bauman, Shirley Portage County 668
Braden, Connie Loudonville 668
Argentine, Steph United 668
Collins, Jonie Gr. Dayton 668
Glentzer, Taew Fort Recovery 668
Whiteman, Kathryn Central Ohio 668
Patton, Mary Akron Area 668
Imboden, Sharon Chillicothe 668
Sylvester, Jodi Gr. Toledo 668
Williams, Kathleen Chillicothe 668
Duke, Doris Gallipolis 668
Swauger, Christie Warren 668
Preston, Andrea Portsmouth 668
McConahy, Lori A. Warren 668
Allen, Barb Gr. Dayton 668
Casper, Bonnie McCook Area 667
Breier, Lynne Gr. Toledo 667
Myers, Joyce Gr. Toledo 667
Leeper, Mandy Newcomerstown 667
Swearingen, Yvetta Gr. Cincinnati 667
Laux, Molly Gr. Toledo 667
Sheets, Kim Hardin County 667
Lawhorn, Kathy Springfield District 667
Chase, Terri Gr. Dayton 667
Shinn, Bessie Gr. Dayton 667
Brunner, Melinda Portsmouth 667
Miller, Arline Steubenville 667
Legge, Natasha Springfield District 667
Dean, Shawnna Gr. Dayton 667
Carlisle, Kristina Chillicothe 667
Vonbergen, Michele Gr. Dayton 667
Winfield, Amy Chillicothe 667
Swinning, Goldie Union County 667
Fleming, Dawn Marion 667
Morehouse, Bev Gr. Hamilton 667
Koerner, Cheryl Portage County 667
Clouse, Christina Lima District 666
Deam, Nina Central Ohio 666
Bloor, Debbie McCook Area 666
Marquis, Bettie McCook Area 666
Sigler, Susie East Liverpool 666
Baus, Tracy Massillon 666
Mackey, Kerry Lima District 666
Reiss, Amy Akron Area 666
White, Michelle New Putnam County 666
Montgomery, Rachel Miami Valley 666
Slaughter, Brenda Gr. Toledo 666
Adams, Barb Lake-Geauga 666
Krainz, Shawna Lake-Geauga 666
Buckner, Laure Youngstown 666
Jacobs, Corinne Youngstown 666
Postiy, Jeanne Central Ohio 666
Hrack, B.J. Central Ohio 666
Petrick, Jen Medina 666
Huebener, Nancy Gr. Cincinnati 666
Smith, Charlene Central Ohio 666
Davisson, Melinda Lake-Geauga 666
Lukey, Cindy Gr. Cincinnati 665
Crihfield, Stacy Akron Area 665
Wagner, Robin Zanesville 665
Grinkemeyer, Diana Gr. Cincinnati 665
Clary, Charlotte Cleveland 665
Colangelo, Michele Warren 665
Haas, Paula Steubenville 665
Rasmussen, Kathy Central Ohio 665
Ernest, Patsy Steubenville 665
Hissom, Elaine East Liverpool 665
Lichty, Paula Paulding 665
Hunt, Kari Madison County 665
Ossege, Bev Gr. Dayton 665
Bolf, Tina Cleveland 665
Buccigross, Nancy Akron Area 665
Oxford, Beverly Akron Area 665
Martin, April Warren 665
Torres, Elizabeth Cleveland 665
Lohmann, Christine Gr. Toledo 665
Lucas, Kim Gr. Toledo 665
Branning, Judy Cleveland 665
Terry, Mary Marion 665
Dawson, Tanya Knox County 665
Frazee, Margaret Lima District 664
Redinger, Pat Elyria 664
Carter, Deb Bryan 664
Hampton, Rose Logan 664
Stone, Judy Warren 664
Votaw, Norma Delaware 664
Kopa, Terri Gr. Dayton 664
Seaburn, Lori McCook Area 664
Czenwinski, Michelle Cleveland 664
Zeisler, Ronita Chillicothe 664
Gibson, Amy Chillicothe 664
Sorg, Kimberly Fostoria 664
Dunlap, Pam Youngstown 664
Nichols, Kelly Zanesville 664
Lykins, Yvette Gr. Dayton 664
Dowdle, Nancy McCook Area 664
Barnes, Patsy Central Ohio 664
Schoonover, Renee Cleveland 664
Fluent, Shelly Findlay Area 664
LaJeunesse, Donna Gr. Dayton 663
Blazer, Deb McCook Area 663
Frank, Missy Gr. Cincinnati 663
Knestrick, Cheryl Gr. Toledo 663
Grewell, Vi Newcomerstown 663
Dye, Amy Gr. Toledo 663
Sexton, Charlene Chillicothe 663
Higgs, Shirley Akron Area 663
Skaggs, Loretta Warren 663
Crook, Andrea Steubenville 663
Schirtzinger, Kathy Central Ohio 663
Loschetter, Erin Gr. Dayton 663
Bivins, Eva Akron Area 663
Edwards, Jeri Medina 663
Hardesty, Michelle Lima District 663
Pecorelli, Paula Youngstown 663
Millisor, Tina Marion 663
Estler, Debi Lake-Geauga 663
Sanford, Jayme Lima District 662
Jones, Doreen Springfield District 662
Hammel, Tessa Elyria 662
Branham, Karen Portage County 662
Knott, Connie Sidney 662
Fennig, Angie Celina 662
Clifford, Marilyn Central Ohio 662
Bellville, Sharon Newark 662
Lightfield, Sonia Gr. Hamilton 662
Arth, Rose Union County 662
Hastings, Melanie Hardin County 662
Shoby, Mona Lake-Geauga 662
McGarvey, Linda Lake-Geauga 662
Canfield, Pat Gr. Cincinnati 662
Rider, Sharon Gr. Dayton 662
Christy, Marilyn Portage County 662
Killion, Becky Canton 662
Lauer, Helen Gr. Cincinnati 662
Meidlinger, Pat Akron Area 662
Riley, Linda Fostoria 662
Schuerman, Dani Lima District 661
May, Maronda McCook Area 661
Gaynor, Terri Massillon 661
Pacey, Helen Bryan 661
Klapper, Tracy Gr. Cincinnati 661
Mitchell, Elizabeth Lorain 661
Perkins, Sondra Youngstown 661
Shugars, Carol Van Wert 661
Graydon, Patty Lorain 661
Mapson, Doris Cleveland 661
Oda, Judy Gr. Hamilton 661
Davidson, Mary Gr. Cincinnati 661
Butcher, Maria Miami Valley 661
Dille, Jayne Williard Area 661
Lang, Denise Marietta 661
Parsons, Shelly Chillicothe 661
Tonjes, Ashley Gr. Henry County 661
O'Reilly, Diana Central Ohio 661
Crowley, Nancy Marietta 661
Penkova, Melissa Gr. Cincinnati 661
Blanton, Kathy Gr. Cincinnati 661
Warren, Sandra J. Springfield District 661
Bertini, Kelly McCook Area 661
Carter, Janice Cleveland 661
Cremeans, Christi Gallipolis 661
Kirian, Marcia Lima District 660
Mahaffey, Dot Galion 660
Arndt, Evelyn Elyria 660
Lovell, Glenda Gr. Cincinnati 660
Keller, Heidi Gr. Hamilton 660
Bullock, Terri Gr. Dayton 660
Peeples, Vera Springfield District 660
Koberstein, Genny Gr. Toledo 660
Mirolo, Patti Madison County 660
Strother, Nancy Gr. Dayton 660
Persinger, Melanie Central Ohio 660
Reigert, Donna Ashtabula 660
Ramsey, Yvonne Central Ohio 660
Hamilton, Karen Central Ohio 660
Purtee, Becky Champaign County 660
Willrich, Elaine Youngstown 660
Florian, Elaine Gr. Toledo 660
Bonner, Latisha Cleveland 660
Ostapshuk, Nancy Cleveland 660
Hawkins, Glenda Marion 660
Dillon, Sandra Portage County 660
Reigelsperger, Tina Stillwater Valley 659
Dean, Mildred Chillicothe 659
Wagoner, Bobbi Lake-Geauga 659
Price, Laura Warren 659
Henderson, Mary A. Youngstown 659
Sorrell, Nikki Miami Valley 659
Deasl, Sabrina Portage County 659
Clark, Mary Miami Valley 659
Willis, Deb Tri-County 659
Dunn, Shirley New Bremen 659
Wichall, Megan Champaign County 659
Crawford, Lisa Gr. Cincinnati 659
Zolman, Nicole Defiance 659
Bishop, Susan Warren 659
Collins, Mary Fort Recovery 659
Frey, Brenda Steubenville 659
Ritzler, Kimberly Central Ohio 659
Dyas, Joyce Gr. Dayton 659
Donaldson, Amanda Gr. Cincinnati 659
Tucker, Shirley Cleveland 659
Benchic, Debbie Gr. Dayton 659
Antes, Robyn Gr. Hamilton 659
Mynatt, Sylvia Gr. Cincinnati 659
Wilson-Bailey, Teresa Gr. Cincinnati 659
Campo, Cindy Galion 658
Fink, Amanda Findlay Area 658
Tancos, Jeanne Portage County 658
Tatgenhorst, Elaine East Liverpool 658
Moore, Marie Cleveland 658
Easterday, Laura Knox County 658
Cochran, Barb Warren 658
Fisher, Tina Lake-Geauga 658
Bombick, Tami Gr. Henry County 658
Hambrick, Del Chillicothe 658
Tucker, Michelle Cleveland 658
Leap, Betty New Putnam County 658
Worchuck, Ruby Gr. Henry County 658
Murph, Michelle Gr. Dayton 658
Arigoni, Ruth United 658
Simmons, Laura Gr. Cincinnati 658
Breudigam, Claudia Cleveland 658
Zeelo, Patricia Lake-Geauga 658
Bogard, Ellen Akron Area 658
Hamill, Michelle Southeastern Ohio 658
Silva, Lorna Ashtabula 658
Giraud, Amandita Ashtabula 658
Burtch, Kim Delaware 657
Fowler, Melissa Portage County 657
Gibbon, Erika Lake-Geauga 657
LeMasters, Candy Gr. Henry County 657
Johnson, Joyce Gr. Toledo 657
Guck, Michele Gr. Cincinnati 657
Keeran, Pam Defiance 657
Crowell, Phyllis Stillwater Valley 657
Flickinger, Alice Warren 657
Hartley, Sherry Chillicothe 657
Tennant, Cheryl Portage County 657
Ward, Ruth Loudonville 657
Reid, Trisha Gr. Cincinnati 657
Macy, Melissa Champaign County 657
Fraley, Mary Logan 657
Warren, Deanna Athens 657
Smith, Sheyla Cleveland 657
Stapp, Jennifer Gr. Dayton 657
Dewey, Marilyn Elyria 656
Korney, Connie Paulding 656
Phillips, Julie Gr. Cincinnati 656
Ledbetter, Ola Gr. Dayton 656
Driver, Sue Canton 656
Gouge, Deana Canton 656
Wilson-Stewart, Regina Gr. Toledo 656
Ujcich, Jill McCook Area 656
Verespej, Sheri Gr. Toledo 656
Cook, Adrienne McCook Area 656
Lemaster, Jamie Chillicothe 656
Jenkins, Shelly Gr. Dayton 656
Eason, Terri Cleveland 656
Willoughby, Melissa Gr. Dayton 656
Franks, Deborah Findlay Area 656
Stelzer, Lora Springfield District 656
Schwinn, Katy Findlay Area 656
Butler, Mickie Defiance 656
Allendorf, Trish Akron Area 656
Snowden, Barb Warren 656
Moody, Dywynn Chillicothe 656
O'Keefe, Nancy Gr. Cincinnati 656
Young, LaDawn Akron Area 656
Dennis, Karen Fostoria 656
West, Beth Coshocton 656
O'Neill, Amanda Gr. Hamilton 656
Lawson, Heather Central Ohio 656
Clink, Sue Lima District 655
Whiteley, Patricia Marietta 655
Hrobak, Barb Portage County 655
Stevens, Barbara Gr. Dayton 655
Avery, Faith Oak Harbor 655
Tabor, Wendy Lorain 655
Fields, Christine Marion 655
Kennedy, Deb Knox County 655
Macke, Phyllis Wapakoneta 655
Hays, Dayna Miami Valley 655
Leach, Lila Miami Valley 655
Klobas, Karen Lake-Geauga 655
Killilea, Penny Newark 655
Miller, Angie Wooster 655
Thompson, Patricia Warren 655
Fischer, Lorreta Akron Area 655
Alford, Vicky Gr. Cincinnati 655
Sprang, Susie Loudonville 655
Carlisle, Mae Lee Paulding 655
Burr, Melinda Gr. Dayton 655
Adkins, Loraine Central Ohio 655
Sefsick, Vicki McCook Area 655
Pickel, Lauren Youngstown 655
Jacoby, Vickey Gr. Dayton 655
Kennedy, Christina Marion 655
Ward, Amy Athens 655
Brunner, Samantha Alliance 655
Robinson, Janet McCook Area 654
Laubacher, Sandy Oak Harbor 654
Eimer, Kathy Bucyrus 654
Himes, Suzie Canton 654
Hawkins, Kristi Gr. Toledo 654
Gerth, Nancy Gr. Hamilton 654
Lewis, Julie Fostoria 654
Bertke, Karen Fort Recovery 654
Ames, Paula Ashland 654
Cayot, Noel Bellefontaine 654
Wagner, Carol Cleveland 654
Walker, Beth Warren 654
Maurer, Jacqueline Wapakoneta 654
Jones, Laurie Cleveland 654
Aber, Merry Springfield District 654
Reitzel, Julie Gr. Toledo 654
Green, Marilyn East Liverpool 654
Himes, Donna Medina 654
Plough, Rhonda Wooster 654
Tallman, Kristy Canton 654
Goodman, Peggy Marion 654
Hubert, Kelly Lima District 653
Jones, Sandra Sycamore 653
McVicar, Connie Steubenville 653
Hamilton, Annette Portage County 653
Adkins, Tonya Gr. Dayton 653
Bollenbacher, Kathleen Celina 653
Moser, Melissa Lima District 653
Johnson, Lisa Gr. Cincinnati 653
King, Janie Gr. Toledo 653
McBeth, Elaine Lima District 653
McCaslin, Cathy Lima District 653
Latronica, Diane Youngstown 653
Click, Casperatta Warren 653
May, Pam Celina 653
Kline, Joan Gr. Henry County 653
Kennedy, Lisa Steubenville 653
Temple, Marita Gr. Toledo 653
Todd, Megan Chillicothe 653
Hasselbach, Kim Fremont 653
Polzner, Barb Lake-Geauga 653
Davis, Peggy Lake-Geauga 653
Frederick, Nancy Defiance 653
Carr, Linda Central Ohio 653
Carney, Shawna Fort Recovery 653
Peterson, Kathy Gr. Toledo 653
Emery, Beth Gr. Dayton 653
Maynard, Deloris Jackson County 653
Stalnaker, Debbie Akron Area 653
Clarke, Kim Zanesville 653
Fabbro, Carolyn Central Ohio 653
Miller, Robin Sandusky 653
Harris, Kelly Central Ohio 653
Raver, Anita Gr. Cincinnati 653
Salsbury, Carrie Elyria 652
Heuerman, Shelley Gr. Toledo 652
Sulkowski, Terri Portage County 652
Stone, Shellie Gr. Toledo 652
Baird, Debbie Gr. Dayton 652
Leonard, Michelle Gr. Dayton 652
Cope, Carla Gr. Dayton 652
Szpila, Sue Holmes County 652
Beard, Renatha Mansfield 652
Newell, Barbara Gr. Dayton 652
Helsel, Pat Portage County 652
Butts, Connie Central Ohio 652
Dehnbostel, Pauline Archbold Area 652
Hatfield, Beverly Gr. Dayton 652
Gibson, Sandy Gr. Cincinnati 652
Franks, Megan Cleveland 652
Satterfield, Jacqueline Warren 652
Torres, Jennifer Cleveland 652
Petrarca, Judy Warren 652
Braniff, Bonnie Central Ohio 652
Lane, Marci Salem 652
Schade, Debby Findlay Area 651
Wolfe, Mary Newark 651
Ray, Betty Ellen McCook Area 651
Rosegreen, Bea Canton 651
Galliher, Sheri Massillon 651
Moore, Lois Newark 651
Hopkins, Raquel Warren 651
VanHorn, Lynette Akron Area 651
Edwards, Shari Canton 651
Sanders, Laura Lake-Geauga 651
Houchin, Kym Lake-Geauga 651
Schmidt, Samantha Gr. Cincinnati 651
Bauer, Marie Paulding 651
Smith, Sheri Gr. Dayton 651
Brierly, Angie Gr. Cincinnati 651
Coakley, Judy Holmes County 651
Osburne, Kayla McCook Area 651
Baron, Debbie Cleveland 651
Thomas, Karen Central Ohio 651
Simpson, Jean Defiance 651
Beck, Betty Archbold Area 651
Hastings, Tina Lorain 651
Ellis, Kim Akron Area 651
Gordon, Arlena Central Ohio 651
Steffen, Marian Cleveland 651
Kozbial, Carol Youngstown 650
Buchanan, Sharon Stillwater Valley 650
Kaiser, Janet Central Ohio 650
Dorosky, Candy Canton 650
Gaham, Toni Celina 650
Smeyers, Shelley Massillon 650
Hoffman, Brenda Newcomerstown 650
Delaplane, Diane Stillwater Valley 650
Fryman, Wilma Ashland 650
Behrman, Lynn Gr. Henry County 650
Cox, Bertha Madison County 650
Montgomery, Anne Chillicothe 650
Sizemore, Renee Steubenville 650
Seitz, Jody Bucyrus 650
Hearns, Lisa Springfield District 650
Catalano, Cindy Lake-Geauga 650
Piasecki, Jill Gr. Toledo 650
Wysong, Carla Stillwater Valley 650
Stout, Reva Springfield District 650
Wilson, Jayma East Liverpool 650
Vogel, Norma Gr. Henry County 650
Graf, Flo Portsmouth 650
VanHorn, Lillian Knox County 650
Howard, Betty Cleveland 650
Federico, Kathy Lorain 650
Tesch, Debbie Gr. Cincinnati 650
Hargrove, Barb Central Ohio 650
Wenrick, Rachel A. Stillwater Valley 650
Huennerkopf, Jane Springfield District 650
Dunkle, Marie McCook Area 650
Fleming, Kristie Gr. Dayton 650
Burden, Shirley Champaign County 650
Goodrich, Barbara Central Ohio 650
Gatta, Pam Warren 650
Daggett, Dawn Gr. Toledo 650
Powell, Donna Cleveland 650
Caudell, Teresa Newark 650
Larkins, Tanya Gr. Cincinnati 650
Foy, Samantha Portage County 650
Herrmann, Gina Gr. Cincinnati 650
Vanmetre, Lisa Lima District 649
Rice, Nikki Lima District 649
Nickamp, Deb Versailles 649
Kasprzak, Cindy Gr. Toledo 649
Speece, Mary Steubenville 649
Matie, Barb Massillon 649
Lunsford, Shorty Gr. Dayton 649
Burke, Dianna Cleveland 649
Washington, Ella Cleveland 649
Riffle, Alexis Warren 649
Raines, Elaine Akron Area 649
Jeffery, Audry Portage County 649
Snyder, Tammy Gr. Hamilton 649
Plozay, Rhonda Miami Valley 649
Nation, Darlene Miami Valley 649
Reed, Stacy Central Ohio 649
Cumbow, Donna Central Ohio 649
Miser, Kathy McCook Area 649
Becker, Judie Warren 649
Mingua, Faryl Gr. Cincinnati 649
Barnes, Zelma Cleveland 649
Hunter, Beth Findlay Area 649
White, Phyllis Central Ohio 649
Haynes, Kathy Madison County 649
Fischer, Sandy Lima District 649
Bidwell, Margie Warren 649
Harp, Cheryl Akron Area 649
Ballentine, Tina Ashtabula 649
King, Ruth Cleveland 649
Robie, Penny